Результаты заключительного этапа ЭУПП

ФИО Направление подготовки Балл Решение
Лейзер Альберт Игоревич 38.04.01 Экономика Неявка Неявка
Новиков Андрей Владимирович 38.04.01 Экономика Неявка Неявка
Погодина Юлия Викторовна 38.04.01 Экономика Победитель 100
Чучук Олеся Николаевна 38.04.01 Экономика Победитель 100
Шевченко Анастасия Максимовна 38.04.01 Экономика Призер 98
Хайдаралиев Шохбоз Равшанжон Угли 38.04.01 Экономика Призер 96
Краснова Яна Владимировна 38.04.01 Экономика Призер 96
Редькова Ирина Вадимовна 38.04.01 Экономика Призер 92
Порунова Олеся Игоревна 38.04.01 Экономика Призер 91
Крыжановская Полина Владимировна 38.04.01 Экономика Призер 90
Прокошева Анна Викторовна 38.04.01 Экономика Призер 90
Кипнис Анастасия Борисовна 38.04.01 Экономика Призер 89
Тыщук Наталья Олеговна 38.04.01 Экономика Призер 88
Чалых Никита Андреевич 38.04.01 Экономика Призер 74
Иванов Никита Сергеевич 38.04.01 Экономика Призер 73
Игнатьева Талина Олеговна 38.04.01 Экономика Призер 65
Пономаренко Дарья Антоновна 38.04.01 Экономика Призер 65
Альцман Анастасия Ивановна 38.04.01 Экономика Призер 40
Сыроваткина Полина Васильевна 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Неявка Неявка
Никольский Вячеслав Константинович 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Победитель 100
Барчук Игорь Вадимович 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Победитель 100
Серебряков Кирилл Дмитриевич 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Призер 98
Керимов Ханмурза Далгатович 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Призер 97
Матвеева Анна Владимировна 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Призер 96
Заварихин Илья Олегович 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Призер 96
Фокин Михаил Васильевич 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Призер 94
Венжина Анастасия Константиновна 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Призер 89
Косарев Даниил Сергеевич 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Призер 88
Лазарева Ольга Романовна 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Призер 88
Пузанов Петр Андреевич 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Призер 82
Потанина Ангелина Андреевна 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Призер 81
Мосина Елена Витальевна 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Призер 81
Фролова Ольга Кирилловна 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Призер 79
Пономаренко Дарья Антоновна 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Призер 79
Лоренцян Владик Арменович 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Призер 62
Амбарцумов Тигран Гарриевич 38.04.02 Менеджмент (ЭУПП) Неявка Неявка